DEČACI 2000

     
PETAK, 10.02.2017.  
KRISTALNA DVORANA  
Vreme br. ut. Ekipa A Ekipa B Faza  
9:30 1 Vojvodina Junior Grupa  
10:10 2 Vardar Kolubara Grupa  
10:50 3 Spartak Vojput ORK Zrenjanin Grupa  
11:30 4 Partizan Rudar MNE Grupa  
12:40 5 Lavovi BP Mladost  TSK Grupa  
13:20 6 Crvena Zvezda Studentski grad Grupa  
14:00 7 Rakovica Proleter Grupa  
14:40 8 Smederevo Metaloplastika Grupa  
15:20 9 Vojvodina Kolubara Grupa  
16:00 10 Vardar Junior Grupa  
16:40 11 Partizan ORK Zrenjanin Grupa  
17:20 12 Spartak Vojput Rudar MNE Grupa  
18:00 13 Crvena Zvezda Mladost  TSK Grupa  
18:40 14 Lavovi BP Studentski grad Grupa  
19:20 15 Rakovica Metaloplastika Grupa  
20:00 16 Smederevo Proleter Grupa  
           
SUBOTA, 11.02.2017.  
KRISTALNA DVORANA  
Vreme br. ut. Ekipa A Ekipa B Faza  
8:00 17 Rudar MNE ORK Zrenjanin Grupa  
8:40 18 Junior Kolubara Grupa  
9:20 19 Studentski grad Mladost  TSK Grupa  
10:00 20 Proleter Metaloplastika Grupa  
10:40 21 Spartak Vojput Partizan Grupa  
11:20 22 Vardar Vojvodina Grupa  
12:00 23 Lavovi BP Crvena Zvezda Grupa  
12:40 24 Smederevo Rakovica Grupa  
16:00 25 A3 B4 9. – 16.  
16:40 26 B3 A4 9. – 16.  
17:20 27 C3 D4 9. – 16.  
18:00 28 D3 C4 9. – 16.  
18:40 29 A1 B2 četvrtfinale  
19:20 30 B1 A2 četvrtfinale  
20:00 31 C1 D2 četvrtfinale  
20:40 32 D1 C2 četvrtfinale  
           
NEDELjA, 12.02.2017.  
KRISTALNA DVORANA  
Vreme br. ut. Ekipa A Ekipa B Faza  
12:40 39 pob. 29 pob. 31 polufinale  
13:30 40 pob. 30 pob. 32 polufinale  
19:00 47 por. 39 por. 40 3. mesto  
19:50 48 pob. 40 pob. 41 FINALE  
MEDISON  
Vreme br. ut. Ekipa A Ekipa B Faza  
13:20 37 por. 29 por. 31 5. – 8.  
14:00 38 por. 30 por. 32 5. – 8.  
19:20 45 por. 37 por. 38 7. mesto  
20:00 46 pob. 37 pob. 38 5. mesto  
OŠ „Ž. ZRENjANIN“  
Vreme br. ut. Ekipa A Ekipa B Faza  
9:00 33 por. 25 por. 27 13. -15.  
9:30 34 por. 26 por. 28 13. -15.  
11:30 35 pob. 25 pob. 27 9. – 11.  
12:00 36 pob. 26 pob. 28 9. – 11.  
14:00 41 por. 33 por. 34 15. mesto  
14:30 42 pob. 33 pob. 34 13. mesto  
19:20 43 por. 35 por. 36 11. mesto  
20:00 44 pob. 35 pob. 36 9. mesto