PROGRAM TURNIRA ZA SUBOTU 17.02.2018.

mesto dan vreme uzrast Ekipa A Ekipa B
KD SUB 8:40 Ž2005 Prosotsanis Taurunum
KD SUB 8:00 Ž2003 PROS MVŠ
KD SUB 12:00 Ž2001 Medicinar Voždovac 1955
KD SUB 11:20 Ž2003 BEO PROS
KD SUB 14:40 Ž2003 PROS VOŽ
KD SUB 10:00 M2001 Vojvodina Crvena Zvezda
KD SUB 16:00 Ž2001 Voždovac 1955 Proleter
KD SUB 10:40 M2001 Metaloplastika Partizan
KD SUB 12:40 M2001 Smederevo Crvena Zvezda 2
KD SUB 13:20 M2001 Crvena Zvezda Zrenjanin
KD SUB 14:00 M2001 Prosotsanis Rastimo
KD SUB 15:20 M2001 Mladost TSK Metaloplastika
KD SUB 16:40 M2001 Prosotsanis Vojvodina
KD SUB 9:20 M2003 Smederevo Proleter
KD SUB 19:20 M2003 Radnički (JT) Novi Beograd
KD SUB 17:20 M2001 Rastimo Zrenjanin
KD SUB 18:00 M2001 Smederevo Mladost TSK
ŽZ SUB 8:00 M2005 Prnjavor Proleter
ŽZ SUB 8:40 M2005 Potisje Pleteks Nova Pazova 1957
KD SUB 18:40 M2001 Crvena Zvezda 2 Partizan
ME SUB 10:40 M2003 Partizan Mladost (VŠ)
ME SUB 11:20 M2003 Radnički (JT) Vrbas
ME SUB 12:00 M2003 Novi Beograd Metaloplastika
ME SUB 13:20 M2003 Proleter Mladost (VŠ)
ME SUB 8:00 Ž2005 Proleter Beograd
ME SUB 8:40 Ž2005 Voždovac 1955 Temerin
ME SUB 9:20 Ž2003 BEO VOŽ
ME SUB 10:00 Ž2001 Medicinar Proleter
ME SUB 14:40 M2003 Smederevo Vojvodina
ME SUB 15:20 M2003 Vrbas Novi Beograd
ME SUB 16:00 M2003 Rastimo Radnički (JT)
ME SUB 12:40 Ž2003 VOŽ PRO
ME SUB 18:00 M2003 Mladost (VŠ) Vojvodina
ME SUB 14:00 Ž2003 BEO MVŠ
ME SUB 18:40 M2003 Proleter Partizan
ME SUB 19:20 M2003 Rastimo Metaloplastika
ME SUB 16:40 Ž2003 PRO BEO
ME SUB 17:20 Ž2003 MVŠ VOŽ
ŽZ SUB 9:20 M2005 Sme. Palanka Potisje Pleteks
ŽZ SUB 10:00 M2005 Proleter Beograd
ŽZ SUB 12:40 M2005 Nova Pazova 1957 Metaloplastika
ŽZ SUB 13:20 M2005 Prnjavor Vrbas
ŽZ SUB 14:00 M2005 Vrbas Vojvodina
ŽZ SUB 14:40 M2005 Partizan Potisje Pleteks
ŽZ SUB 17:20 M2005 Sme. Palanka Partizan
ŽZ SUB 18:00 M2005 Potisje Pleteks Metaloplastika
ŽZ SUB 10:40 Ž2005 Temerin Prosotsanis
ŽZ SUB 11:20 Ž2005 Proleter Voždovac 1955
ŽZ SUB 12:00 Ž2005 Beograd Taurunum
ŽZ SUB 18:40 M2005 Beograd Prnjavor
ŽZ SUB 19:20 M2005 Vojvodina Proleter
ŽZ SUB 15:20 Ž2005 Voždovac 1955 Beograd
ŽZ SUB 16:00 Ž2005 Prosotsanis Proleter
ŽZ SUB 16:40 Ž2005 Taurunum Temerin